FINAL GGPB COPA PURO SINALOA DEVSERIES

Ronda 14/01 | Ronda 15/01 | Ronda 16/01 | Ronda 17/01

JUGADOR 17.01.2021
TEE HORA
MEX Manuel INMAN
MEX Carlo DE FERNEX (A)
MEX Raul CORTES
1 07:40
MEX Daniel MAURER (A)
MEX Mauricio ASBUN
MEX Oscar CHAVEZ
1 07:50
MEX Alejandro PAVON Garcia
MEX Gerardo RUIZ
MEX Gaspar CARRANZA
1 08:00
MEX Luis Ruiz
MEX Fernando LOPEZ Butron
MEX Fernando ARZATE
1 08:10
MEX Pedro LAMADRID
MEX Diego CORDOVA Garza
MEX Antonio SERNA
1 08:20
MEX Efren Jr SERNA
MEX Jorge CORRAL
MEX Santiago QUIRARTE
1 08:30
MEX Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho
MEX Patricio GUERRA
USA Calvin MARTINEZ
1 08:40
FRA Eliot AZOULAY
MEX Oscar FRAUSTRO
MEX Andres CABALLERO
1 08:50
MEX Mauricio LIRA
MEX Angel MORALES
MEX David FARAUDO
1 09:00
MEX Nicholas MARURI
MEX Fernando CRUZ Valle
MEX Oscar SERNA
1 09:10
MEX Juan Diego FERNANDEZ
MEX Juan Carlos BENITEZ
MEX Alejandro QUIROZ
1 09:20
COL Daniel ZULUAGA
USA Josh RADCLIFF
USA Joel THELEN
1 09:30
MEX Isidro BENITEZ
MEX Alvaro ORTIZ
USA Triston ELSTON
1 09:40
MEX Gonzalo RUBIO
MEX Sebastian VAZQUEZ
GTM Jose TOLEDO
1 09:50
MEX Cristian ROMERO
MEX Roberto DIAZ
MEX Armando FAVELA
1 10:00
MEX Raul PEREDA
VEN Alfredo ADRIAN
MEX Esteban TOLEDO
1 10:10
BRA Alexandre ROCHA
MEX Pablo RINCON Gallardo
MEX Jose de Jesus RODRIGUEZ
1 10:20
COL Camilo AGUADO
MEX Carlos TREVINO
MEX Rodolfo CAZAUBON
1 10:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Alfredo ADRIAN 1 10:10
Camilo AGUADO 1 10:30
Fernando ARZATE 1 08:10
Mauricio ASBUN 1 07:50
Eliot AZOULAY 1 08:50
Juan Carlos BENITEZ 1 09:20
Isidro BENITEZ 1 09:40
Andres CABALLERO 1 08:50
Gaspar CARRANZA 1 08:00
Rodolfo CAZAUBON 1 10:30
Oscar CHAVEZ 1 07:50
Diego CORDOVA Garza 1 08:20
Jorge CORRAL 1 08:30
Raul CORTES 1 07:40
Fernando CRUZ Valle 1 09:10
Carlo DE FERNEX 1 07:40
Roberto DIAZ 1 10:00
Triston ELSTON 1 09:40
David FARAUDO 1 09:00
Armando FAVELA 1 10:00
Juan Diego FERNANDEZ 1 09:20
Oscar FRAUSTRO 1 08:50
Patricio GUERRA 1 08:40
Manuel INMAN 1 07:40
Pedro LAMADRID 1 08:20
Mauricio LIRA 1 09:00
Fernando LOPEZ Butron 1 08:10
Calvin MARTINEZ 1 08:40
Nicholas MARURI 1 09:10
Daniel MAURER 1 07:50
Angel MORALES 1 09:00
Alvaro ORTIZ 1 09:40
Alejandro PAVON Garcia 1 08:00
Raul PEREDA 1 10:10
Santiago QUIRARTE 1 08:30
Alejandro QUIROZ 1 09:20
Josh RADCLIFF 1 09:30
Pablo RINCON Gallardo 1 10:20
Alexandre ROCHA 1 10:20
Jose de Jesus RODRIGUEZ 1 10:20
Roberto RODRIGUEZ Cacho 1 08:40
Cristian ROMERO 1 10:00
Gonzalo RUBIO 1 09:50
Luis Ruiz 1 08:10
Gerardo RUIZ 1 08:00
Oscar SERNA 1 09:10
Antonio SERNA 1 08:20
Efren Jr SERNA 1 08:30
Joel THELEN 1 09:30
Esteban TOLEDO 1 10:10
Jose TOLEDO 1 09:50
Carlos TREVINO 1 10:30
Sebastian VAZQUEZ 1 09:50
Daniel ZULUAGA 1 09:30

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs